Supporting QGIS

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Silver sponsors

silver agh

AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)

silver vorarlberg

State of Vorarlberg, Austria (03.2013-05.2016)

silver opw

Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2015)

silver sourcepole

Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (10.2014-10.2015)

Bronze sponsors

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2015-08.2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze qpolska

QGIS Poland, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2016)

bronze geosynergy

www.geosynergy.com.au, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2016)

bronze windsor

Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead, UK (04.2015-04.2016)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2016)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2016)

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (03.2015-03.2016)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel,(Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2016)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-02.2016)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-01.2016)

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze wggios

Faculty of Geology, Geophysics and Environmental Protection, AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze gis3w

GIS3W, Italy (10.2014-10.2015)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (09.2014-09.2015)

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, and 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia.


Past silver sponsors

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

silver gaia

G.A.I.A. mbH, Germany (06.2013-06.2014)

silver vorarlberg2

State of Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-11.2012)

Past bronze sponsors

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

 

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via the Paypal button on the frontpage, or through our bank account (write us for details: cavallini at faunalia dot it). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Racicot Abigail Baca
Abraham Gibson Achim Baldus Benet Adam Lane
Adam Stevens Adam Wilson Adelchi Acampora
Adolfo Ballesteros Adolfo Cabezas Soriano Adon Metcalfe
Adrian Cooke Adrian Gayo Rodriguez Adrian Matter
Adrian Rasmussen Agile Geoscience Agostino Landi
Agustin Graterole Ahmad Assalman Ahn Jin Sung
Aileen Heal Aimeric Ferlay Airborne Scientific
Aitor Bastarrika AivlaSoft GmbH Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva
Alain Brunon Alain Feler Alan Beck
Alan Fielding Alan M Mikuni Alban Poncet
Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Harris Albert Steiner
Alberto Bernardini Alberto Fraguas Alberto Grava
Alberto Vazquez Martin Albin Blaschka Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre
Alejandro Ruete Alejandro Schwedhelm Alejandro Zarate Lupercio
Aleks Dushevsky Alessandro Fanna Alessandro Pasotti
Alessandro Sarretta Alessio Buccioli Alex Thomas
Alexander Conlon Alexander King Alexander Kleinsorge
Alexander Von Lünen Alexandra Philipp Alexandre Kurth
Alexandre Leroux Alexandre Santos Alexandre Xavier
Alexis Cahuzac Alfonso Russo Alice Flaherty
Alicus Viorel Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Allan Mathewson
Alvin Laurio Alyssa Goldberg Alžběta Manukjanová
Amandine Poncin Amber Yates Amedeo Fadini
Amelia A Fox Amira El-shal Amy Taylor
Ana Carolina Coca Acosta Anastasios Anagnostopoulos Anders Endrestol
Anders Skoglund Anders Stig-jørgensen Andre Langenberg
Andre Stander Andrea Cappelletti Andrea Esposito
Andrea Garelli Andrea Lau Andrea Mazzetti
Andrea Peri Andreas Douvalis Andreas Frenzel
Andreas Fuchs Andreas Ilias Andreas Neumann
Andreas Schmid Andrei Figueiredo Andres Iriso Calle
Andrew Chapman Andrew Flatman Andrew Mcaninch
Andrew Mckenna-foster Andrew Rigby Andrew Simmons
Andrew Smith Andrew Stroud Andrew Zolnai
Andrey Kuvshinov André Barriguinha Andy Krause
Angel Muñoz Anja Twietmeyer Anjo Weichbrodt
Anna Chiara Migliardi Anna Lazzarini Anna Torrent Martinez
Anne Meillet Anne-pierre Girardin Ansgar Schäfer
Ante Bosnjak Sinus Anthony Crowley Anthony Habberley
Anthony Johns Anthony Knapton Anthony Pezzotti
Anthony Van Zuylen Anthony Woods Antimo Battistoni
Antje Vogel Antonio Baisi Antonio Ceribelli
Antonio Locandro Herrera Antonio Muñoz Fernandez Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva
Antonio Vitulano António Figueiredo Monteiro António Viana
Aquaphoto Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho Ari T K Ikonen
Aris Dimopoulos Arni Geirsson Arsin Gruenig
Arthur Zydek Artur Klein Arturo Echalar
Arturo Ruiz Luna Asher Burton Ashworth
ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura Astrid Wojciekowski
Athanasios Karathanasis Attila Toth Augusto Sisa
Aurelien Berings Aurélia Lachaud Avioportolano
Ayse Demirer Barascu Tudor Barbara Dilucchio
Barbara Gonano Barbara M Keating Barry Dyer
Barry Tennison Bassi Elena Bayard Ewing
Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo Ben Hall Ben Visser
Ben Wouda Benedict Alexander Beni Djohan
Benjamin Allen Benjamin Smith Benoit David
Benoit Vivier Bernard Cavalie Bernard Prouvost
Bernardo Portilla Bernd Schmollinger Bernd Vogelgesang
Bernd Wegner Bernhard Seubert Bettina Krauss
Bettina Mantsch Bill Howard Birger Bork
Birgit Ifland Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer
Birthe Remmers Boab Interactive Pty Ltd Bob Pengel
Bodo Boehnke Boris Figueroa Henriquez Boualem Ghoul
Bouchard Consulting Services Boštjan Krapež Branislav Balko
Brett Porcelli Brian Kelly Brian Tolley
Brigitte Lindenau Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel
British Archaeological Jobs Resource Bruce Clemens Bruce Price
Bruce Ralston Bruno De Paoli Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano
Bruno Saphy Bryan Kennedy Buchner Michael
Burkard Holzinger Børge Odden C A Slatter
C R Simon Calogero Pizzo Calum Robertson
Calvin Hansch Calvin Rix Camille Stephens
Campbell Godfrey Carl Albury Carl Nelson
Carl-christian Volquardsen Carlo Caleffi Carlo Oliverio
Carlos Gabriel Luxinger Carlos Guerrero Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller
Carlos Siordia Carlos Tavares Carmine D’adamo
Carole Ledda Caroline Magwenzi Carsten Fink
Carsten Rymon-lipinski Carsten Steckel Casper Peter Szilas
Casper Szilas Cavan Gates Cedric Pellaton
Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi Chad Otto Changivy Louis-guy
Charlton Coles Chartwell Consultants Ltd Chase Sherret
Chernyshev Mikhail Cheryle Shepstone Chipotle Coupons
Chistophe Révillion Chris Cowen Chris Macwhorter
Chris Moore Chris Mroczek Chris Niepraschk
Chris Noble Chris Sanderson Chris Talbot
Christian Holm Christian Houle Christian Kosbab
Christian Schwartze Christina Makarona Christine Clement
Christine Henry Christoph Große Hartlage Christoph Großerhode
Christoph Rinne Christoph Rupprecht Christopher Cullen
Christopher Dalo Christopher Greco Christopher Harding
Christopher Kahler Christopher Meade Christopher Thorpe-dixon
Christopher Will Christos Mitsis Chrysoula Lalazisi
Claassen Benjamin Claire Moore Clara Santamaria
Clare Nolan Claudia Huertas Claudia Scheiffele
Claudio Losa Lopez Clear Mapping Company Clemens Raffler
Cleverson Machado Clifford Snow Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch
Colin Reckord Compagnie Du Vent Constantin Prigoreanu
Corinna Friedrich Corinna Hoadrea Cormac Murphy
Cornel Doswald Cornel Epuran Cortlandt Winters
Craig Arnall Craig Langbein Cristian Ionescu
Cristian Spieles Cristian Stoleriu Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez
Csaba Balogh D R Arbib D V Sypersma
Daan Van Setten Damien Bachmann Dan Brutto
Dan Erik Vesterback Dan Homerick Dan Karran
Dan Wilt Daniel Andrade Varela Daniel Bebber
Daniel Buckley Daniel Constable Daniel Gotti
Daniel Marin Daniel Miranda Daniel Rich
Daniel Roy Daniel Scott Daniel Silva Veras
Daniel Wiesmann Daniele Alami Daniele Samez
Danijel Zuzic Danilo Antonelli Danny Jensen
Dariusz Bobak Dariusz Strojecki Darrick Allen
Daryl Garton David Addy David Dettrick
David Duncan David Enns David Fenton
David Gamble David Grove David Horsey
David Hostetler David Leedal David M. Lawrence
David Mangold David P Shaw David Sabalete Valenzuela
David Squires David Vaarwerk Davis Surveys
Dc-3 Dreams, Sp De Pietri Stefano Dean Olsen
Deepak Patni Deirdre Brown Delaite et Ramaekers
Denis De Felice Denis Vickers Detlev Finke
Dewey Dunnington Deyan Vasilev Dheeraj Chand
Diana Jones Diane Perez Dianne Hoy
Didier Genier Dieter Wachsmuth Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia
Dimitri Giunchi Dirk Pflugmacher Dirk Schmidt
Dmitriy Chubarov Dominik Wiehl Dominique Bornhoeft
Dominique Pitt Don Williams Donald Anderson
Donald Broussard Donald D’amato Donald Moir
Dorothea Hackman Doswald Cornel Douglas Hamilton
Douglas Lane Douglas Moon Douglas Norgord
Dr Gh Griffiths Drew Perkins Dudley R Hartel
Dustin Benton Dušan Pavlík Dwayne Chesnut
Dwi Hariyanto Dzintars Klavins E R Plus
Eclipse Plantation Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen Ecotrust
Edilson Oliveira Edoardo Zaccagnini Edward Lewis
Eileen Divringi Ekiden Concept Eldar Rubinov
Elena Wenz Elise Kaiser Elizabeth Gellenbeck
Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro Els Keunen Emanuel Rocchia
Emanuele Paroni Emanuele Zamprogno Emilie Lefevre
Emily Heinlein Enol Özgür Enrico Antonio Chiaradia
Eric Dick Eric Hamilton Eric Krch
Eric Sargeant Eric Thouvenin Erik Haß
Erik Rorsch Erik Zsemlye Ernesto Correa Da Silva
Erwin Bauer Esbern Holmes Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández
Evan Wolf Evanilton Pires Evelyn Craigie
Eymeric De Chaumont Fabian Frucht Fabian Hiscock
Fabiano Saraiva Fabio Giacomazzi Fabio Ippolito
Fabio Maneli Fabio Mazzucco Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros
Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais Fabrizio Tambussa
Faira Insan Technology Federico De Piccoli Ferdinando Urbano
Ferenc Keresztessy Fernando Medina Fethi M’rad
Filippo Angeli Filippo Petrocelli Fjm Van Baar
Flavio Rigolon Florian Hof Fornat AG, Zürich
FOSSGIS e.V. Francesco Bartolini Francesco Campagnari
Francesco Cometa Francesco Di Giuseppe Francesco Florio
Francesco Gervasi Francesco Radrizzani Francesco Saliola
Francis Harvey Francisco Blay GarcÍa Franco Gottero
Frank Kirschner Frank Koconis Frank Stremke
Franko Sokolic Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner
Franziska Knüsel François De Palma Fred Emmer
Fred Ethève Fred Watchorn Frederic Casado
Frédéric Mony Fundación Almanaque Azul G R Owen
Gabriela Casares Gabriele Baccini Gabriele Monfardini
Gabriele und Gustav Herzog Gary Rigozzi Gasanov Gadzhi
Gavin Kinsley Gentelet Boris Geoff Jones
Geoff Osborn Geoff Oxsen George Smith
George Tom Gerald Bond Gerald Griesebner
Gerard Fitzgerald Gerhard Spieles German Iglesias Peralta
Gertec GmbH Gertjan Geerling GFOSS.it
Gia Biagi Gian Andrea Riedi Giancarlo Gualato
Giancarlo Mao Giancarlo Suelzu Gianfranco Cecconi
Gianfranco Dreossi Gianluca Massei Gilbert Lauvergne
Gildas Lilbert Gilles Boka Giovanna Bartoleschi
Giovanni Di Piazza Giovanni Fossà Giovanni Pani
Giovanni Pecora Giovanni Rinaldi Giovanni Rosin
Giulia Lucangeli Giuseppe Patti Glasic S.r.l.
Glen Boise Glen Lowrie Goran Ilijevski
Gowri Karuppiah Graham Walley Grant Fisher
Grant Ogilvie GreenInfo Network GreeniX Computer
Gregdenson.com Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos Gregory J Crowder
Grigorijs Goldbergs Guenter Foersterra Guenther Moeller
Guido Prividera Guillaume Léveillé Guillaume Raspini
Guillermo Córdoba Recio Gunnar Kristinsson Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez
Guzmán López Orrego Gérald Fringeli Gérard Charmet
H Szutkowski Hakan Kocaman Hakim Naas
Hamid Ghajarnia Hanna Weise Hannah Horn
Hannu Tapani Huikkola Hans Rudolf Wettstein Hanspeter Nussbacher
Harald Grote Harald Hofmann Harald Karl
Harald Stangl Hartmut Schlepps Havard Gaseidnes
Heather Campbell Heather Holmes Heather Lanthorn
Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi Hector Morales Trujillo
Hector Orengo Heidemarie Bismark Heiko Schmüser
Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink Heinrich Schweizer Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui
Helder Garcao Henrik Lietzen Jensen Henry Brandenburg
Henry Colomb Henry R Moyer III Herman Felderhof
HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen Hike 734 Hilliard Wood
Hiroshi Kawakami Hiroto Okayama Holger Stahl
Horst Machguth Howard Frederick Hrishikesh Ballal
Hualiu Yang Hubert Peer Hubertus Paetow
Hugh Gladwin Hugo Martins Hugo Rubio
Hugo Sørensen Hugues Boisvert Hã©lã¨ne Dã©ry
Håvard Berg Håvard Gåseidnes Iain Paton
Ian Allan Ian H Townend Ian Reid
Ian Ross Ian Wusstig Iana Dikidjieva
Ibrahim Alsiyabi Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin
Imanol Arruti Ezeitza Imre Kugler Ina Blanke
Informus GmbH Interlink Web Works Irene Weiland
Isabelle Didierjean Ivailo Karamanolev Ivan Gaddari
Ivan Kusan Ivan Marchesini Ivan Mincik
Ivica Serdar Iwabuchi Kiyoshi J Palmer
J Paul Krystyniak Jaak-Albert Metsoja Jacob Brestel
Jacopo Ognibene Jacques Bordon Jacques Labregere
Jacques Laffont Jacques-yves Guinhut Jafar Zahir
Jairo Belli Jake Maier James Betts
James Buck James Crone James Davidson
James Dennis James Gardiner James Goetz
James Hayes James Larsen James Morrison
James Newsome James O’leary James Thompson
James Welsh James Wood Jamie Anderson
Jan Buijs Jan Buys Jan Hoogendoorn
Jan Liška Jan Louis Reijnierse Jan Militzer
Jan-Willem Aalst Janet Anstee Janis Günther
Janne Jakob Fleischer Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Jasja Dekker
Jason Fernandez Jason Jorgenson Jason Millard
Jayanta Ganguly Jean Denis Giguère Jean Francois Mas Caussel
Jean Marc Lefevre Jean Marc Michalowski Jean Roc Morreale
Jean Sébastien Dehecq Jean-pierre Roche Jeff Jalbrzikowski
Jeff Tennis Jeffrey Durrence Jen Dunster
Jennifer Hatlauf Jens-peter Stadie Jeremy Wetterwald
Jeremy Wray Jeroen Muris Jessica Carson
Jesus Aguilera Rubio Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesús Gómez Fernández
Jill Baty Jim Cory Jim Litts
Jim Lucas Jim Mann Jingqin Gao
Jinwoo Chung Jiri Kadlec Jiří Bělohlávek
Joachim Aurbacher Joachim Me Lücke Joanne Kaye
Jochen Weigand Joe Wojniak Joel Andrew
Joel Sholtes Joerg Dannenberg Joern Struwe
Johan Ploeg Johann Van Breda Johannes De Groeve
Johannes Lauber Johannes Richthofen John Bartram
John Bernstein John C. Tull John Carey
John Cirucci John Dean John Degroote
John Gooderham John Kiesling John Lundquist
John Mcguire John Mcmenemy John Milligan
John Nethery John Roach John Sowles
John Stalker John Stuart John Trawick
John Wood John Zupancic Jonas Svensson
Jonathan Clough Jonathan Daisley Jonathan Duckworth
Jonathan Gross Jonathan Parrat Jonathan Webb
Jonny Heald Joona Lehtomäki Jordan Golubov
Jorge Fernandez Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini Jorge Pintocorne
Jorge Vera Morales Jorgen Beek, Van Jose Augusto Faes
Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora Jose Lopez Espinoza Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron
Josef Rattinger Joseph Duchamp Joshua Houston
Joshua Voss Joshua Wells José A Rexachs
José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla João Rodrigues Jrpepper Consulting
Juan Arjona Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo Juan Espinosa
Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto Juan Jaramillo Juan Vega Figueroa
Judith Yang Julia Günzel Julian Giraldo Hoyos
Julian Giraldo Ocampo Julian Schmid Juliana Aguilar
Julie Ebersole Julie Moncorger Julien Villery
Julien-Pierre Guilloux Julius Fodje Julius Schröder
Junji Yamakawa Jussi Rasinmaki Justin Schuetz
József Hegedüs Jörg Detlef Benkenstein K Brock Riedell
Kai Kotzian Kamarul Imran Musa Kamil Svoboda
Kanton Solothurn SOGIS Karen Owen Kari Salovaara
Karim Sadr Karl Sullivan Karsten Mohr
Katharina Jacob Katherine Raines Kathleen Connelly
Kathleen Skead Kathryn Owens Katie Peek
Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt Katrin Tirok
Katy Shields Kazantsev Nikolay Keil Schmid
Keith Kie Kelly Proctor Kenman Liu
Kenneth Lake Kenneth Quan Kent Lassacher-busk
Kenton Ngo Kevin Barry Kevin Hansen
Kevin Hyde Kevin Johnson Kevin Morris
Kevin Shackleton Kevin Shook Kevin Williams
Kevin Wormington Killiecrankie Farm Kim Blasdell
Kim Ferm Kimberly A Castelin Kirill Sobolev
Klaus Baumgardt, Dr. Klaus Buecherl Klaus Heimlich
Klaus Sterzenbach Klaus Weddeling Kominote Project, Inc.
Kristen Hanich Kristian Stadelmayr Kristinn Hermannsson
Kulik Vladimir Kurt Esko Lachlan Ingram
Lasse Wikars Laura Bryson Laura Burnette
Laura Lotero Vélez Laura Sutcliffe Laurent Bréton
Laurent Deschaumes Laurent Hoarau Laurent Vidal
Lawrence Lass Lech Karłowicz Lee Wrenn
Leif Isaksen Leigh Mellor Lennert De Feyter
Leo Millonig Leonardi Ugo Leonidas Carrasco-letelier
Leonie Stubbs Leslie Gordon Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía
Linda Moore Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig
Lorefolk, Llc Lorenz Jenni Lorenzo Bambi
Lorenzo Becchi Lorenzo Costantini Lorenzo Luisi
Lorenzo Pote’ Loris Duclos Louis Maniere
Luc Van Impe Luca Casagrande Luca Felice Mezzomo
Luca Manganelli Luca Maurino Luca Mestroni
Luca Salamon Luca Zizi Luciano Aiello
Luciano Sabiu Luigi Brazzini Luigi Josi
Luis Escalante Galan Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo Luis G Podgornik
Luiz Balcewicz Luiz Carvalho Lukas Paysen-petersen
Lukas Schack Lukasz Tracewski Luke Napier
Luke Stull Luke Taylor Lutz Bornschein
Lutz Vetter M De Bresser M.arch Architects
Maciej Latek Maciej Sieczka Maciej Strak
Madeleine Kerr Mahko Blackburn MAIN Trust NZ
Maja Bitenc Malcolm Dent Mammoth Mapping
Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön Manodhya Wanniarachchi
Manuel Trujillo Carmona Manuela Märtin Marc Cohen
Marc Monnerat Marcel Van Dorst Marcelo Miranda Salas
Marcelo Moro Marcelo Soares Souza Marcin Wasilewski
Marco Aloi Marco Carraro Marco Madrigal Gonzalez
Marco Orsi Marco Vizzari Marcos Correa Neves
Marcus Håkansson Marek Kachnic Marek Marczyski
Marek Slowinski Margaret Mccleave Maria Antonia Brovelli
Maria Chiara Turrini Maria Chouza Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira
Maria Felder-Korshunova Maria Rita Celestini Marina Boschini
Marinko Franin Mario Martínez Bueso Mario Martínez González
Mario Mureddu Mario Tarantola Mario Tovo
Marius Fankhauser Marius Semaska Marje Talvis
Mark Daniels Mark Douglas Mark Hoschek
Mark Manders Mark Murphy Mark Rozenberg
Mark Seibel Mark Shepherd Mark Siebel
Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard Marselle Sjoden
Martin Clarke Martin Dotzauer Martin Feeney
Martin Kugler Martin Langer Martin Nunez
Martin Schneppmüller Martin Ulmke Martine Marchand
Martti Cade Massimo Cuomo Matei Domnita
Mateusz Loskot Mathias März Mats Norén
Matt Foy Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie
Matteo Barca Matteo Facchini Matteo Ghetta
Matthew Campbell Matthew Sidor Matthias Bormann
Matthias Schneider Matthias Voigtlaender Matthieu Guitteaud
Maureen Maus Maurice Mccabe Maurizio Barabesi
Maurizio Gioiosa Mauro Baglioni Mauro Mussin
Maximilian Lohse Maximilian Reuss Maximilien Delemotte
Mechthild Ladurner Mehdi Osooli Mercedes Rubi Jimenez
Michael Barr Michael Bräundel Michael Burrows
Michael Corcoran Michael Davies Michael Dillon
Michael Eder Michael Gieding Michael Goldstein
Michael Hedley Michael Hintzke Michael Hogarth
Michael Howard Michael Joseph Michael Keller
Michael Layden Michael Lühr Michael Major
Michael Naughton Michael Norelli Michael O’connell
Michael Obrien Michael Pedini Michael Räber
Michael Schweizer Michal Sečanský Michał Czepkiewicz
Michel Bollore Michele Beneventi Michele Todaro
Midvatten AB Mieke Muyllaert Miguel Fernández Astudillo
Miguel Iturralde Mihaly Csoto Mike Mccann
Mikhail Sivakov Mikko Suonio Milan Macoun
Miss A C Bromley Miss K A Navickas Miss P Bamborough
Mohamed Al Merri Mohamed Kamal Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi
Mohammed Rashid Moises Sanchez Arrocha Monique Leibig
Morad Arib Mori Matjaz Moshe Dr. Shirav
Mozharov Oleg Mr R A Lindsay Murat Akın
Murray Swanson Márcio Froelich Friedrich N Levesque
Naomi Tague Nathan Saylor Neil Macdonald
Neil Ross Nelson Pires Nelson Silva
Neri Cecchi Nic Gellie Niccolo Rigacci
Niccolò Iandelli Niccolò Marchi Nicholas Bedworth
Nicholas Jacobson Nick Rukin Nicola Mancinelli
Nicolai Trefzger Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof
Nicolas Ferchat Niels Lund Niels Schøler Hjørnholm
Nikita Mozgunov Nikki Macleod Nikolaos Alexandris
Nikolaos Christou Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos Nikolaou Konstantinos
Nils Lagnström Nilton N Imai Nina Sweet
Nistara Randhawa Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas Norbert Bussmann
Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach Norman Trowell
Nuno Silva Nynne Sole Dalå Octafianto Putro
Oki Shindo Ola Martin Krog Olav Brogaard
Olav Peeters Oleg Smirnov Oliver Schonrock
Oliver Stark Olivier Guillou Omur Saygin
Oriental Rugs Online Orlado Monteiro Freitas Oronzo Antonio Longo
Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez Oscar González Martínez
Osvaldo Mascetti Otto Dassau Ovchinnikov Alexey
Owen Harris P Hanson Pablo Torres Carreira
Paloma Lopez Lara Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette
Paolo Cavallini Paolo Corti Paolo Livio Craveri
Paolo Parroni Paolo Piatti Patipat Susumpow
Patrice Morgallet Patrick Sunter Patrick Troles-lemke
Patrizia Tomstis Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Balnaves
Paul Currier Paul Hignett Paul Martin
Paul Pitman Paul Roberts Paul Sanders
Paul Tjard Fremer Pedro Camargo Pedro Chavarria
Penny L Beames Per Inge Myhre Per Sjöstrand
Perennial Solutions Peter Boyce Peter Brodersen
Peter Brown Peter Dempster Peter Diggle
Peter Dowling Peter John Wilkinson Peter Löwe
Peter M Dziuk Peter Moore Peter Paudits
Peter Pulsifer Peter Rosamilia Peter Thuvander
Peter Wells Petr Bureš Phebe Meyers
Phil Wyatt Philip Bright Philip Dowd
Philip Roth Philippe Blanc Philippe Crist
Philippe Mazure Pier Cesare Mecarozzi Pier Francesco Costantini
Piera Di Marzio Piergiorgio Rocchi Piero Rubiu
Pierre Huguet Pierre-yves Hagneré Pietro Blu Giandonato
Piya Changmai Planetek Italia S.r.l Praveen Bhamidipati
Productive Water Services Przemyslaw Ryszka Qinli Huang
R Buijs Rachel Harwood Radoslaw Pasiok
Ragnvald Larsen Rainer Jeske Rakhmanov Damir
Ralph Hames Ralph Kiesewalter Ralph Williams
Raman Rao Ramaswamy Nagarajan Ramil Ismagilov
Ramji Srimurugan Ramon Andinach Randolph Wynne
Randy Morris Raphaël Payet-burin Raul Nanclares Da Veiga
Ravi Ravikumar Parthasarathy Raymond Warriner
Rebecca Eivers Rebecca Houtman Rebecca Trevithick
Rebekah Liebermann Reg Nelson Reiko Hayashi
Reilly Wood Remigio Cammarano Renato Saboya
Ricard Peret Vendrell Ricardo Corbella Tena Ricardo Mondragon Galeana
Riccardo D’amato Riccardo Giaccari Riccardo Torri
Richard Barnes Richard Conolly Richard Duivenvoorde
Richard Graf Richard Houghton Richard Jansen
Richard Kelaart Richard Langford Richard Males
Richard Quodomine Richard Reese Rinat Yafa Calvo
Rita Carone Rob Scott Robert Brown
Robert Healy Robert Nuske Robert Seli
Robert Stevens Robert Thurston Roberta Benetti
Roberto Berchi Roberto Facoetti Roberto Sattanino
Robin Watson Roel Van De Wetering Roland Pesch
Rolf Böker Rolland Paillat Romain Barrière
Romano Fistola Ron Pulford Ronaldo Auletta Jr
Rory O Sullivan Rosario Mare Rosario Negusse
Roselis Costa Ross Mcdonald Rosário Dilo
Roy Brander Ruben Jarych Ruben Smelik
Rubén Darío Godoy Rui Pedro Henriques Russ Duncan
Russel Taylor Russell Derrick Russell Plume
Russell Rew Rutger De Koning Ryan Brazeal
Ryoya Matsuzaki S A Odell S M Johnson
Saber Razmjooei Sakari Salonen Sake Wagenaar
Salvador Sanchez Colon Salvatore Borgo Salvatore Livreri Console
Samuel Maurer Sandeep Sabu Sander Huizing
Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Torres Santiago Restrepo Calle
Sarah Cottam Sarah Elton Sarah Gregg
Sarah Wakeford Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard
Saw Min Aung Sayo-art Scott Stewart
Sean Nickerson Sebastiaan Van De Bunt Sebastian Badowski
Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek Seif Ali
Sergey Khokhlov Sergio Giovannini Sergio Maria Remoli
Servulo Costa Seth Barker Severino Simone Borrini
Shane Moran-kelly Shapesmart Sheng Ye
Sian Grant Silvia Terziotti Silvio Grosso
Simon Bohnenblust Simon Harrison Simon Miniou
Simon Pickett Simone Bianchi Simone Circosta
Simone Geißler Simão Voloch Neto Slade Beard
Soma Horvath Song Yutao Southeast Engineering
Spencer Gardner St. Sultans Trail International Stefan Eberlein
Stefan Goen Stefan Kapeller Stefan Price
Stefan Strehlow Stefan Sylla Stefan Widmer
Stefan Ziegler Stefania Demurtas Stefano Menegon
Stefano Tasin Steffen Götze Stelios Lamprinos
Steph Nelson Stephan Holl Stephan Schröder
Stephane Burgos Stephane Felder Stephen Frank
Stephen Hoskins Stephen Madama Stephen Romero
Stephen Scott Stephen Siedo Stephen Titchenal
Steve Lewis Steve Noble Steve Ostaseski
Steve Weeks Steven Feldman Sti Sas Di Meo
Stig Malmose Stuart Anderson Susan Berry
Susan Lucking Susan M Carlson Susan V Cousineau
Suzanne A Pierce Swampthing Environmental Inc. Swiss QGIS usergroup
Sã©bastien Lorge Sébastien Gombault Tad Robinette
Tam Nguyen Van Tamarind Media Limited Tanja Wolf
Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid Teddy Baumberger
Tee Kok Keong Tereza Kutišová Terran Imaging Pty Ltd
Test Gurus Thaddäus Schneider Thanasis Karathanasis
The Ip Voice THEBFL Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein
Thibaut Goelff Thierry Gonon Think Green S.n.c.
Thinus Glitz Thomas Blake Thomas Dunz
Thomas Engleder Thomas Flatman Thomas Frohberg
Thomas Gunzelmann Thomas Hilger Thomas Klein
Thomas Le Berre Thomas Leahy Thomas Mönkemeier
Thomas Papiernik Thomas Richter Thomas Thiel
Thomas Vieira Thorpong Kungsworn Tim Baggett
Tim Gould Tine Ningal Tishampati Dhar
Tobias Riboldi Vieira Toby Wilkinson Tom Morrison
Tomas Trojacek Tommaso Gavazza Tony MacLeod
Tor Mikalsen Tore Pedersen Torsten Christensen
Travis Hammond Treechai Anuwongjaroen Trine Dale
Turq Brown Tyler Mitchell Udo Lenz
Ujaval Gandhi Ukrainskiy Pavel Ulf Rahmel
Ulrich Kulle Ulrich Steinrücken Ulrich Von Wulffen
Ulrike Burgmer Ulrike Sommer Umberto Zulian
Urban Modelling Solutions N A Matthew Uros Bernik Ursula Baaser
Ute Twer Valdinei Gonçalves Valentina Accoto
Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi Valeria Zusi Valerio Franchino
Victor Saldaña Vincent Mercier Vincent Prioul
Vincent Verweij Vincenzo Lomurno Vincenzo Sale
Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr Vito Latorraca Vitor Pereira
Vittorio Dell’Aquila Vladimir Vrabel Volker Römer
Voyages à Vélo Walter Dellisanti Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W)
Walter Hesse Wasin Bukaew Wayne Bulmer
Wendelin Schmitt Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano Werner Hentschel
Werner Macho Werner Nienstedt Wilker De Jesus Silva
William Carleton William Colson William Jesdale
William Levering William Pallies Wolfgang Dennhöfer
Wolfgang Scheffler Wolfgang Stoessel Xabier Albizu Zabala
Xhaustless B V B A Xuejing Zuo Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman
Yann Lepage Yuan Harng Lee Yuan-kee Lee
Yven Dickhörner Yves Jacolin za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska
Zachary Patterson Zweli Moya Ângela Seixas
Иваненко Андрей Коробейников Андрей Паршин Александр
Слинкин Филипп Трифонова Евгения เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์
吉原 佑 田中 創平